CurrencyBuySell
USD / ILS3.10003.1400
USD / JOD0.70600.7120
JOD / ILS4.37004.4700
EURO / USD1.11001.1300
Gold / USD4,010.00004,020.0000
EURO / ILS3.48003.5200
GBP / USD1.32501.3450
USD / CHF0.81500.8350
CHF / ILS3.75003.7900
These are indicative rates only for more information call 1700150150
Last Update : 2026-10-26 07:47:23

Sign up for Treasury newsletter

Success request sent
Error request sent