CurrencyBuySell
USD / ILS3.11003.1700
USD / JOD0.70600.7120
JOD / ILS4.39004.5000
EURO / USD1.10501.1250
Gold / USD3,874.00003,876.0000
EURO / ILS3.48003.5400
GBP / USD1.33001.3500
USD / CHF0.81500.8350
CHF / ILS3.78003.8400
These are indicative rates only for more information call 1700150150
Last Update : 2026-11-01 08:18:37

Sign up for Treasury newsletter

Success request sent
Error request sent