CurrencyBuySell
USD / ILS3.05003.0900
USD / JOD0.70600.7120
JOD / ILS4.30004.3800
EURO / USD1.11501.1300
Gold / USD4,195.00004,196.0000
EURO / ILS3.41003.4600
GBP / USD1.31501.3350
USD / CHF0.82000.8400
CHF / ILS3.67003.7100
These are indicative rates only for more information call 1700150150
Last Update : 2026-10-12 07:58:44

Sign up for Treasury newsletter

Success request sent
Error request sent