CurrencyBuySell
USD / ILS3.70003.7500
USD / JOD0.70600.7120
JOD / ILS5.22005.3100
EURO / USD1.06501.0800
Gold / USD2,326.00002,328.0000
EURO / ILS3.98004.0200
GBP / USD1.26501.2750
USD / CHF0.88000.9000
CHF / ILS4.16004.1900
These are indicative rates only for more information call 1700150150
Last Update : 2024-06-25 08:01:33

Sign up for Treasury newsletter

Success request sent
Error request sent